Markaanwysers

alles | graan | vrugte | groente | skaapvleis | beesvleis | bokke | pluimvee | varkvleis

Groente

itemdatumprysverandering
Aartappels (10 kg)04-3039.860.07
Tamaties04-3010.38-0.24
Wortels04-305.040.07
Uie04-303.83-0.05
Kopkool04-303.690.12
Knoffel04-3057.430.07
Spinasie04-302.39-0.11
Patats04-303.66-0.10
Soetrissies04-3010.890.24
Brandrissies04-307.55-0.01
Pampoene04-301.97-0.06
Sampioene04-3010.71-0.52

« terug

Die markaanwysers word verskaf deur AMT.